Autoridades del Partido


Mesa Ejecutiva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alberto Weretilneck

-Presidente-


Pedro Pesatti
-Vicepresidente-

Gustavo Gennuso
-Secretario General-

Mónica Silva
-Prosecretaria General-

Alejandro Palmieri
-Tesorero-

Silvia Morales
-Protesorera-
Vocales titulares: 

    • Luis DiGiacomo
    • Elsa Inchasendague
    • Sandra Recalt
    • Carlos Valeri
    • Marta Milesi
    • Adrián Casadei
    • José Rivas
    • Matias Rulli

 

Vocales suplentes:

  • Mariana Domínguez Mascaró
  • Nanci Andaloro

Asamblea General

 

 

 

 


Facundo López
-Presidente Asamblea-

Roxana Fernández
-Vicepresidente 1º-

Raúl Hermosilla
-Vicepresidente 2º-

Claudio Di Tella
-Secretario-
Asambleístas por Distrito

Titulares:

    • Facundo López
    • Arabela Carreras
    • Silvana Larralde
    • Viviana Germanier
    • Raúl Hermosilla
    • Bruno Pogliano
    • German Epul
    • Norma Torres
    • Alejandro Echarren
    • Roberto Manquilef

 

Suplentes:

  • Daniel Ayala
  • Marisol Ruiz
  • Guillermo Olivia Tagle
Asambleístas Circuito Valle Inferior

Titulares:

  • Rodolfo Cufré
  • Graciela Valdebenito
  • Gabriel Belloso

Suplentes:

  • Lorenzo Córdoba
Asambleístas Circuito Atlántico

Titulares:

  • Roxana Fernández
  • Ana Giovanni
  • José Clemant

Suplentes:

  • Jorge Grau
Asambleístas Circuito Valle Medio

Titulares:

  • Leandro Tozzi
  • Jose Maria Apud
  • Claudia Batocchi

Suplentes:

  • Patricia Crizy
Asambleístas Circuito Alto Valle Oeste

Titulares:

  • Claudio Di Tella
  • Analia Mora
  • Gustavo Pita
Asambleístas Circuito Alto Valle Este

Titulares:

  • Oscar Díaz
  • Cristian Aristan
  • Maria Mazza
Asambleístas Circuito Alto Valle Centro

Titulares:

  • Tania Lastra
  • Norma Coronel
  • Fernando Henríquez
Asambleístas Circuito Línea Sur

Titulares:

  • Martha Ignacio
  • Helena Herrero
Asambleístas Circuito Andino

Titulares:

  • Silvia Paz
  • Leandro Lescano
  • Norma Gómez

Suplentes:

  • Julia Fernández
Asambleístas por Localidad

Allen
Titular

  • Sabina Costa
Campo Grande
Titular 

  •  
Catriel
Titular 

  • Carlos Johnston
Cervantes
Titular 

  • Rodolfo Paniceres
Cinco Saltos
Titular 

  • Miguel Vidal
Cipolletti
Titular 

  • Lucas Pica
Comallo
Titular 

  • Ruben Alarcon

Suplente

  • Rita Padilla
Clte. Cordero
Titular 

  • Fabian Galli
Coronel Belisle
Titular 

  • Nicolás Land
Chichinales
Titular 

  • Claudia Duelle
Choele Choel
Titular 

  • Raúl Ilumiatti
Darwin
Titular 

  • Lucio Torres
Dina Huapi
Titular 

  •  
El Bolsón
Titular 

  • Pablo San Martín
General Conesa
Titular 

  •  
Gral. Enrique Godoy
Titular 

  • Luis Figueroa
General Roca
Titular 

  • Suyay Urrutia
Guardia Mitre
Titular 

  • Miguel Demasi

Suplente

  • Jose Luis Macia
Ingeniero Jacobacci
Titular 

  • Yamel Mohana
Lamarque
Titular 

  •  
Los Menucos
Titular 

  •  
Luis Beltran
Titular 

  • Dario Vazquez
Mainque
Titular 

  • Miguel Petricio
Maquinchao
Titular 

  • Leticia Torres

Suplente

  • Sergio Torres
Ramos Mexía
Titular 

  •  
Ñorquinco
Titular 

  •  
Pilcaniyeu
Titular 

  •  
Pomona
Titular 

  •  
Río Colorado
Titular 

  • Gustavo San Román
San Antonio Oeste
Titular 

  • Elisabeth Mereles Morales

Suplente

  • Gustavo Ríos
San Carlos de Bariloche
Titular 

  • Claudia Contreras

Suplente

  • Claudia Torres
Sierra Colorada
Titular 

  • Gustavo Cheuquepal
Sierra Grande
Titular 

  • Cintia Castillo
  • Hector Sepulveda
Valcheta
Titular 

  • Jorge Castañeda

Suplente

  • Nestor Ramos
Viedma
Titular 

  • Mario Sanchez

Suplente

  • Marcela Weth
Villa Regina
Titular 

  • Luis Valeani